Have you seen these brothers?

Gamma Iota has lost contact with the following brothers. If you know anything that may assist us in locating the following alumni, please click here.

Paul D. Clark, Jr. ’50
David Roberts, Jr. ’50
John N. Troxell, Jr. ’50
Robert C. Pope ’51
Richard F. Avery ’51
Newell T. Donahoo ’51
Charles D. Brightwell ’51
Douglas W. Taylor ’52
James G. Sanders ’52
George M. Penn ’52
Frank B. Lloyd ’52
James S. Fuller ’52
Joe B. Jamar ’53
David A. Owen ’53
Edwin L. Agnew, Jr. ’53
John S. Edwards ’53
Leo T. Donovan ’54
Jerry T. Chandler ’54
Conrad P. Werkenthin ’54
Thomas P. Lamb ’54
John P. Wymer ’54
Jimmie V. Stovall ’56
Joseph E. Youmans ’56
Robert T. Rylee II ’56
Marvin R. Dunaway, M.D. ’57
Fred S. Nagle III ’57
Herschel O. Wells ’57
Eugene P. Scott ’57
William P. King ’57
Wayne G. Dotson ’57
William A. Baker ’58
Clyde M. McAuliffe ’58
Edward S. Bridges II ’58
John C. Riley MD ’58
Jay W. Sharp ’58
J. Neal Garland ’58
Charles D. Ewing ’59
Ronald L. Blackstock ’59
James R. Vater ’59
Stephen W. Radford ’61
Tim A. Sims ’61
Mallory B. Randle ’62
Ronald O. Blake ’62
James E. Simmons, Jr. ’62
Thomas D. Wilten ’62
John M. White ’62
Keith C. Hansen ’62
Leon N. Graham ’62
Howard A. Haberman ’63
Marion Sanford ’63
James N. Newberry ’64
David M. South ’64
Harvey T. Herd ’64
William D. Burleson ’64
Ronald D. Weaks ’64
Thomas M. Mays ’65
Robert S. Hillis ’65
Michael R. Thompson ’65
Walter S. Moseley, Jr. ’65
Terry D. Gross ’65
Stephen M. Stack ’65
Stephen L. Carter ’65
James B. Graves ’65
William S. Dillon III ’66
John M. Weissert ’67
Robert C. Sturdivant ’67
Kenneth R. Lawless ’68
Robert E. Phaneuf ’68
George E. Pittard ’68
Robin L. Miller ’68
Michael D. Stargel ’68
Pat E. Goodwin, Jr. ’68
Steven R. Harkins ’69
Albert P. Thomas III ’69
William R. Berry ’69
David A. Lord ’70
James O. Guleke II ’70
William D. Rich ’70
Tommy D. Thompson ’70
David L. Sansom, Jr. ’71
George A. O’Brien, Jr. ’71
Robert G. Burson ’71
Ronald C. Barnett ’71
George R. Pickard III ’71
Terry L. Hankins ’72
Jeffrey J. Brodt ’72
Hal W. Richmond ’72
George H. Anderson ’72
James C. Gunn ’72
J. Michael Forbes ’73
Ken E. Stockton ’73
J. Mitchell Johnson ’73
Robert D. Londeree III ’74
Robert L. Levenson ’74
Jack Lala III ’74
K. Kirk Shryoc ’74
H. Stevenson Barton ’74
Gregory S. Allen ’74
Gary M. Olander ’74
David G. Loe ’75
Robert L. Riviere ’75
Frank J. Smith III ’75
D. Michael Chambers ’75
Guy S. Fausset ’75
Mark K. Allen ’75
John S. Thompson ’76
William R. Johnson ’77
Matthew S. Ramsey ’77
James C. Fourny, Jr. ’77
James C. Baskin ’77
Craig A. Dubow ’77
Robert B. Wilchar III ’78
Michael J. Wysocki ’78
Stephen K. Patton ’78
Paul E. Pesek ’79
Max L. Mazy ’79
Diehl Boggs ’79
Philip L. Bible ’79
Tim H. Hazelwood ’79
D. Rip Horkey ’79
David W. Treat ’80
Richard A. Womack ’80
Stan W. Miller ’80
Gregory B. Irvin ’80
James B. Johnson ’80
Thomas M. Murray ’80
Thomas B. Deuble ’80
Patrick A. Kuntz ’80
David M. Allen ’81
Tab R. Smith ’82
Charles G. Frazier ’82
Walter Cook III ’83
Donald M. Harris ’83
Jeff S. Harris ’83
Steven E. Aldous ’84
Robert N. Allen ’84
D. Kurt Griffin ’84
Don E. Walden ’84
Michael L. Woody ’84
Charles F. Houston ’84
Michael J. Hinton, Jr. ’84
Kenneth D. Dabbs ’84
Robert S. Fowler ’84
Scott M. Miller ’84
David E. Schmidt ’84
Michael L. Woodard ’85
Christopher D. Herr ’85
Gregory M. Ivie ’85
Charles C. Horgan ’85
Daniel M. Dukes ’86
W. Brent Johnson ’86
Mark S. Petkovich ’86
Truman E. Hornsby ’86
Jerome D. Schoolar ’87
Bruce E. Dittmer ’87
William R. Newton, Jr. ’87
Steven K. Hadsell ’87
Travis M. Malinak ’88
Sean P. Downey ’88
Kyle W. Taylor ’88
Donald L. Munford II ’88
Dr Grant Dorsey ’88
Craig C. Calhoun ’88
Christopher S. Passero ’89
Michael C. Harris ’89
Tom R. Michel ’89
Jeffrey R. Ferguson ’89
Christopher A. Chick ’90
Todd E. Gustawes ’90
Matthew D. Terranella ’90
John D. Plain ’90
Gregory A. Bruce ’90
James P. Gilmartin ’90
Gary Arrington ’91
Jeffery S. Bradford ’91
Patrick H. Hafey ’91
Neil D. Grundhoefer ’91
M. Eddie Boykin ’92
Samuel M. Wills ’92
Edward L. Heartfield Jr. ’92
Robert S. Garner ’92
Brad T. Brabham ’92
William M. Newton ’92
Robert B. Jones ’92
Chad F. Fahlberg ’92
Jason M. Delorenzo ’93
David G. Phillips ’93
James R. Cloninger ’93
Scott H. Shirey ’94
James D. Winfrey ’94
Kyle R. Lossen ’94
Jason A. Newlin ’94
Mark A. Hutson ’94
Robb A. Miller ’95
John M. Collins ’95
Adam K. Dertz ’95
Chad H. Graham ’95
Travis L. Gardner ’95
Justin A. Moorman ’96
Dax T. S. Mitchell ’96
Jimmy C. Hudson ’96
Brian G. Heatly ’96
Todd C. Williams ’96
Bryan A. Leonard ’96
John W. Kobe ’97
Joel T. Looney ’97
Ryan L. Lawrence ’97
Kirk H. Wetherill ’97
Frank A. Defesche ’97
Clint C. Staley ’97
Chris N. Neely ’97
Anastasio J. VanBilderbeek ’97
Lucas T. Cutler ’97
Craig O. Smith ’97
Jared J. O’Mally ’97
Charles M. Duesing ’97
Jonathan C. Rogers ’98
Marshall F. Maher ’98
Nathan C. Rodgers ’98
Ryan M. Windsor ’98
Andrew W. Fisher ’98
Britton E. Rogers ’98
William D. Angst ’98
Christopher L. Utz ’98
Brian C. Smith ’99
Robby K. Phillips ’00
Dustin C. Balderach ’00
Scott Bradley ’00
Travis F. Lea ’00
Elliot B. Wood ’00
Samuel S. Newman ’00
Ryan W. Hardy ’00
V. Matthew Hammond ’01
David K. Hunt ’01
Robert B. Guittard ’01
Joshua McMillan ’01
Jake Kelly ’01
Christopher R. Lee ’01
Rob R. Wingo ’01
Andrew B. Mitchell ’02
Christopher J. Holden ’02
Dan Condoianis ’02
Phil Dearth ’02
Andy Ladd ’02
Robert T. Pigott ’02
Matthew T. Fraser ’02
Blake A. DeLong ’02
Nicholas P. Settineri ’02
Daniel Mayfield ’02
Scott B. Model ’02
Joseph B. Natale ’02
Christopher S. Hutin ’03
Alex C. Hammond ’03
Nicholas P. Dodson ’03
Ellis B. Winstanley ’03
William D. Sutherland VI ’03
Gannon Weathers ’03
Ryan J. Calhoun ’03
Timothy M. Floyd ’03
Benjamin M. Billings ’03
Justin B. Sebastian ’03
Brian D. Daugherty ’03
Kevin M. Pearce ’04
Christopher P. Remington ’04
Zachary R. Ellis ’04
Jason D. Estes ’04
James C. Hanna ’04
Daniel J. Parker ’04
Zachary S. Cihal ’04
Robert A. DiFulgentiz ’04
Austin D. Winstanley ’04
Timothy J. Berry ’04
John T. Cox ’05
Charles R. Bohn ’05
Brian Harold Conway ’05
Ryan J. Ball ’05
Casey Packer ’05
Trey E. Baublits ’05
Edgar Antu ’05
Dirk R. Wall ’05
Fred E. Forster IV ’06
George Britton ’06
Cameron J. Dunn ’06
Kevin M. Anonson ’07
Zack W. Peckham ’07
Matthew T. Brown ’07
Roddy J. Castells ’07
Alexander Garret Vincent ’08
Jordan D. Smrekar ’08
Marc Flores ’08
Christopher L. Maddox ’08
James F. O. Barrett ’08
Zachary M. Flores ’08
Brandon H. Eisenberg ’09
Timothy Mark Epple ’09
Robert P. Murphy ’09
Victor Huang ’09
Preston M. Greer ’09
Nathan Boes ’09
Thomas Adam Jacoby ’09
Travis Patterson ’09
Jerred A. Nanney ’10
Zachary E. Daiber ’10
Andrew Grimaldo ’10
Andrew G. Hawkins ’10
Jefferson Dines Nelson ’10
Justin Corbin Leslie ’10
Colin M. Lancashire ’10
Derek Wooten ’11
Jeremy A. Burkhalter ’11
John H. Huddleston ’11
Gabe Pytel ’11
Michael Voltin ’11
Jordan Arroyo ’11
Kevin Langley ’11
Jeremy W. Stewart ’11
Dustin L. Funderburg ’12
Brady Colby ’12
Jeffrey Keenan ’12
Ben Johnson ’12
Richard M. Quezada ’12
Jacob D. Reiland ’12
Mathew F. Volz ’13
Javier Pastor ’13
Matthew M. Breidenbach ’13
R. Tyler Carroll ’13
Christopher G. Collinge ’13
Chris J. Steritz ’13
Jon Drago ’14
Erik Lancaster ’14
Eric M. Herran ’14
Dustin E. Miner ’15
Mitchel S. Suson ’15
Griffin S. Peifer ’16
Wesley A. Lopez ’16
Connor J. Dwulet ’16
Cyrus N. Noori ’16
Ryan M. Pigeon ’17
Bennett S. Rehmert ’17
Lane Womack ’17
Jack P. Beadle ’17
Jackson T. Kengott ’17
Brian C. Sheahan ’17
Nicholas J. Amato ’18
Conner Potthoff ’19
Joe Buehler ’19
Conner P. Potthoff ’19

Recent Donors

Tom Mast ’60
Cleveland G. Clinton ’75
Brent Dickey ’90
Todd W. Kurio ’91
Bryant McKenzie ’15
Luke M. Anderson ’16

Gamma Iota Chapter of Delta Tau Delta at the University of Texas • Copyright © 2020
P.O. Box 162731, Austin, TX 78716
Facebook IconVisit Our Yahoo GroupVisit Our Yahoo Group